My Place2.4 km away from Apartment, Pathum Wan, Bangkok9,000 - 12,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
SPL Court Apartment //900 m from Rama9 MRT2.9 km away from Apartment, soi Ratchada Soi3 Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok2,700 - 5,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard Apartment is located in the heart of Lat Phrao. 900 meters from Rama9 MRT 950 meters from Thailand Cultural Center Ea...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
BTS Prompong2.7 km away from Apartment, soi 22, Sukhumvit rd. Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok10,000 - 25,000 THB/monthwalk 5 mins to BTS Prompong walk 15 mins to MRT Queen Sirikit Center Inner Central location Easy access to BTS and MR...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
I sa-buy apartment for rent, Silom, Sathon2.9 km away from Apartment, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok6,900 - 8,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera New five story building with elevator, spacious bathroom. Situated in the heart of CBD area. Easily access to all typ...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Phayathai Place2.0 km away from Apartment, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok6,000 - 6,900 THB/month Security camera Security guard more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Best Siri2.7 km away Apartment•5 Flrsoi Sribamphen, rama4 rd. Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok5,000 - 6,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Gym / Fitness room aaaassaasaaaaasaaaaaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaaaaaaassaaaaaaaasaaaa aasasssssssaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa aaaasaaaaaaaassaaaa...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Ploy Apartment2.7 km away soi Wat Sam Ngarm, Rama 1 rd. Rong Mueang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok6,500 - 12,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard Apartment for Rent, located near Chula, Sam Yan, Rong Meung, Huachiew Hospital. Room with fan 28 sq.m. 6,500 Baht Roo...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
POP Heritage New Apartment Chula Samyan Siam 2.7 km away Apartment•5 Flr•30 Roomssoi Rama 6 13, Rama 6 rd. Rong Mueang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok11,500 - 15,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security guard Apartment at Chula Samyan Siam Start from 7,900 Baht per Month -partly furnished -WIFI -Air conditioner -Keycard acce...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Haansa room for rent2.7 km away Apartment•4 Flr•8 Roomssoi Sribumpen, RAMA 4 rd. Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok5,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Rent a room on the 3th floor for only 5,500 baht Location Sathorn Soi 1 - 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom - Size 23 sq m. - roo...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Cpattana Apartment2.1 km away Rim Tang Rod Fai Sai Pad Rew rd. Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok6,000 - 14,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Apartment - located at Soi Petchaburi 7 behind Phayathai Plaza Building . Only 5 minutes walk from BTS/Airport Rail L...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
FLAT SIAM RUNGRUANG2.7 km away RAMA6.,Rd rd. Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok3,500 - 6,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Room details Rental cost 3500 - 6,000 baht per month Room deposit 10,500 - 12,000 baht pay before placing 6 month ren...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
College haus1.9 km away Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok13,500 THB/monthSecurity guard Gym / Fitness room Collage Haus Soi Rang nam, Victory Monument for rent 13,500฿ per month For more details, please Add K.Chris...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
DBSMART MANSION (ฺBTS Anusaowaree Chai)2.1 km away Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok4,500 - 6,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR RENT -Nice furnished apartment with air conditioner for rent located by the main Dindaeng roa...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Like Sukhumvit 222.8 km away soi Sukhumvit 22, Sukhumvit Road rd. Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok15,000 - 29,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Gym / Fitness room Like Sukhumvit 22 is an oasis of charm and serenity amst the bustle of vibrant business and commercial district. This...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
House at Pipat 22.5 km away soi Pipat 2, Convent rd. Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok7,500 - 10,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard NEW ROOMS FOR RENT Located in Silom Area, Soi Pipat 2 Only 450 m./ 5 min. walk from BTS Sala Daeng and BTS Chong Nons...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
chok 's residence apartment1.9 km away Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok4,500 - 4,700 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Naret Place Apartment2.7 km away soi Sandiphab, Naret rd. Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok8,000 - 11,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard The apartment is near Silom rd. MRT SAMYAN. BTS CHONGNONSRI. SURAWONG RD. SIAM CENTER. suitable for living. fully fur...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Rongmuang Place2.4 km away Apartment•7 Flrsoi Rongmuang 1 Rong Mueang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok8,000 - 9,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Monthly Apartments in the Heart of the City Experience stylish living in our brand-new Modern Loft style rooms, perfe...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Bavana Surawong Apartment - near Chulalongkorn Hospital ,BTS Saladaeng, MRT Silom, Samyan2.0 km away Surawong rd. Suriyawong, Bang Rak, Bangkok9,800 - 22,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard BAVANA is located on Surawong Road near BTS Saladaeng 130 metre, Chulalongkorn Hospital 200 metre / University, Bangk...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Nantiruj Tower1.0 km away soi Sukhumvit 8 Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok15,000 THB/monthCar parking Security camera Gym / Fitness room Apartment in the heart of Sukhumvit, only 800 m. from Nana BTS Station, quot NANTIRUJ TOWER quot . Studio 54 sq.m. De...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Roseate Rama 9 Hotel3.0 km away Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok3,000 - 4,700 THB/monthCar parking Security camera Security guard Monthly normal room baht 3,000 baht deposit 6,000 1 bedroom, size 27 sq m. 1 bed 5 feet single bed 1 bathroom 1 has a...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
PK House Rama 9 - Ratchada - Dindang New rooms!2.5 km away soi Sutthiporn, Prachasongkroa rd. Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok5,500 - 6,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Apartment newly renovated apartment with cosy rooms, conveniently situated in the heart of Bangkok. - New rooms and f...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
The P Sathorn2.5 km away soi Sapharnkhu, Rama 4 rd. Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok9,000 - 52,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Allow pet Brand - new rooms Sathorn, Wittayu area Near ONE BANGKOK Project 600m from MRT Lumpini Station 7 mins walk Security 2...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
3'Orn Co-living2.9 km away soi keaw-Fah, Rama4 rd. Maha Phruettharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok7,300 - 8,300 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
KEN PLACE2.6 km away Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok4,000 - 5,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Chatmanee Mansion2.6 km away Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok4,000 - 6,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Security guard more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Room for monthly rent in Sathorn2.6 km away Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok5,000 - 6,000 THB/monthIt s just a few steps away to get food, laundry, or whatever you need. Guesthouse is located at the beginning of Soi ...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
V.House 48132.3 km away Rachawithi rd. Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok11,000 - 15,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera room size 22- 33 sq.m with 40 quot TV. frig, Microwave rate 11,000-15,000/month Duplex room 90 sq.m with 3 40 quot TV...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
V apartment Sathorn2.8 km away soi Sri Bumpen, Rama 4 road rd. Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok6,000 - 8,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera New room available in town for rent 7,000/month Easy to commute Convenience Fully furnished Contact...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Doctor's house Rajthewee1.4 km away Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok6,500 - 8,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Foreigners are welcome...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Click hostel2.8 km away soi Sukhumvivt 33, Sukhumvit rd. Khlong Tan Nuea, Vadhana, Bangkok6,000 - 9,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Security camera Room for rents in 5 minutes walking to Asoke BTS Phrompong BTS Sukhumvit 33 Not a condo 800 baht for Daily rental Thi...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Ruamrudi Apartment2.1 km away soi Suthipon2, Asoke-Dindaeng rd. Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok5,500 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Room Description Studio Type 26 SQM. - Rental prices 5,500 THB/Month with at least 1 year of contract If not rental p...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
PT Court2.7 km away soi Lert Panya, Rangnam rd. Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok26,000 - 36,000 THB/monthCar parking Security camera Security guard PT Court Access The property can be accessed via two entrances. The main entrance, located on Rang Nam Road just oppo...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
KST Victory Place (BTS Victory Monument)2.1 km away Apartment•5 Flr•20 RoomsThanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok6,800 - 7,800 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Offers a housing service to the customer is to be able to stay in a good facility environment, with a good location,more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26
Chaidee Mansion1.4 km away soi Sukhumvit 11, Sukhumvit rd. Khlong Toei Nuea, Vadhana, Bangkok58,000 - 60,000 THB/monthInternet Wifi Car parking Security camera Security guard Gym / Fitness room Allow pet Apartments for both Short and Long term stay. All apartment units have balconies. High ceilings, wooden floorings. Al...more detail & contact ❯Oct 10, 26